Classic Feminine Vienne-Nouvelle-Aquitaine: Ranking - News

Classic Feminine Vienne-Nouvelle-Aquitaine: Ranking – News

Advertisements

Marie-Morgane Le Deunff (Arkéa Pro Cycling) won this Sunday the 16th edition of the Classic Féminine Vienne-Nouvelle-Aquitaine, sixth round of the Coupe de France National Women, contested over 106.5 kilometers around Loudun (Vienne ). She was ahead of Lara Lallemant and Chloé Charpentier.
Marie-Morgane Le Deunff succeeds Valentine Fortin on the list of winners of the race.

Ranking :
1. * LE DEUNFF Marie Morgane FRA ARKÉA PRO CYCLING 106.5 km in 2h54’02” (average 36.71 km/h)
2. **LALLEMANT Lara FRA MARMANDE WOMEN DEVELOPPEMENT N2′
3. CHARPENTIER Chloé FRA TEAM MACADAM’S COWBOYS N1′
4. * CORBINEAU Ysoline FRA TEAM ELLES-GROUPAMA-PAYS DE LA LOIRE N1 ‘
5. *LIBOREAU Lucie FRA EMOTIONAL.FR TORNATECH CGC BLAGNAC’
6. POMARES Cindy FRA EMOTIONAL.FR TORNATECH CGC BLAGNAC’
7. GIELEN Marie FRA BIKE CLUB MOREAU MONTBENOIT N1 ‘
8. ** RIGAUX Alizee FRA BREIZH LADIES N1 ‘
9. * DIRECTOR Manon OF UVCA TROYES N1
10. MARTI SELLES Laura ESP TEAM GROUPE ABADIE – LE BOULOU N1 ‘
11. SONNERY COTTET Anna FRA TEAM GROUPE ABADIE – LE BOULOU N1 ‘
12. *BERLAND Lou FRA OCCITANE CF FEMALE-EURINVEST N2′
13. ALMEIDA Sophie FRA VELO CLUB AMBERTOIS-96 ‘
14. * CHESNEAU Romane FRA CSM PUTEAUX CYCLING N2 ‘
15. * CHEVRIEUX Justine FRA TEAM CENTER VAL DE LOIRE WOMEN N1 ‘
16. ** DEZANDEZ Marie FRA CD HAUTE-GARONNE ‘
17. ** BREDARD Alice DE BREIZH WOMEN N1 ‘
18. * BEUNARD Malorie FRA SPRINTER NICE METROPOLE N1 ‘
19. * COURTOT Emeline FRA BIKE CLUB MOREAU MONTBENOIT N1 ‘
20. FISHER Annabel GBR WOMEN’S TEAM CHAMBERY N1′ .
21. * BOULAIS Flavie FRA TEAM ELLES-GROUPAMA-PAYS DE LA LOIRE N1 ‘
22. LAUBIG Leonie GER TEAM GROUP ABADIE – LE BOULOU N1 ‘
23. MARCHE Lou FRA LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION N2 ‘
24. ** VALADE Alexandra FRA LET’S GIVE THEM TO THE BIKE-EVRY N2 ‘
25. GEGU Justine FRA TEAM ELLES-GROUPAMA-PAYS DE LA LOIRE N1 ‘
26. * CAMENEN Marie FRA BREIZH WOMEN N1+0: 06
27. YAPURA Fernanda ARG TEAM MACADAM’S COWBOYS N1′
28. *MIERMONT Dilyxine FRA TEAM WOMEN AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES N1′
29. * DAUMAS Noemie FRA TEAM GROUP ABADIE – LE BOULOU 72 ‘
30. POPE Sarah DE DAMES VENDEE PIVETEAU WOOD N2′
31. ** MEERPOEL Marie FRA WOMEN’S TEAM HAUTS-DE-France N2 ‘
32. JONCHERAY Victory FRA UVCA TROYES N1 +0:19
33. LEMETAYER Elisa FRA CC PLANCOETIN-68 +1: 19
34. SARAIVA Eléonore FRA TEAM MACADAM’S COWBOYS N1 +1:23
35. VALENTIN Constance FRA SPRINTER NICE METROPOLE N1 +1:42
36. GUERIN Marine FRA SPRINTER NICE METROPOLE N1 ‘
37. PREVOTEAU Eloise FRA TEAM MACADAM’S COWBOYS N1′
38. ** LAUNAY Clémence FRA TEAM CENTER VAL DE LOIRE WOMEN N1 ‘
39. * PITARD Lea FRA LANESTER WOMEN BRITTANY SOUTH N2 ‘
40. DELGADO Mariela Analia ARG TEAM MACADAM’S COWBOYS N1′
41. * FAHY Camille FRA UVCA TROYES N1 ‘
42. * WEINGARTEN Audrey FRA WOMEN’S TEAM AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES N1 ‘
43. LANGARICA Naomi MEX UVCA TROYES N1 ‘
44. ORTIZ BONILLA Emma ESP TEAM GROUPE ABADIE – LE BOULOU N1 ‘
45. BONNAFOUS Lea FRA OCCITANE CF FEMALE-EURINVEST N2′
46. ​​** AUDE Manola FRA WOMAN VENDEE PIVETEAU BOIS N2′
47. JAMME Emilie FRA LANESTER WOMEN SOUTH BRITTANY N2 ‘
48. ** BRIAND MANON OF THE VERN 35 FEMALE N2 TEAM ‘
49. CHARVIN Christelle FRA WOMEN’S TEAM AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES N1 ‘
50. BIARD Marie Louise FRA TEAM FEMININ CHAMBERY N1 ‘
51. PAUCHET Aurore FRA TEAM MACADAM’S COWBOYS N1′
52. CASSIER Claire FRA SPRINTER WOMEN’S CLUB N2 ‘
53. *MOAL GLWADYS OF LANESTER WOMEN SOUTH BRITAIN N2′
54. ** COUNT Ema FRA WOMEN’S TEAM AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES N1 ‘
55. * RIGOREAU Maëva FRA TEAM CENTER VAL DE LOIRE WOMEN N1 ‘
56. * SAVINA Coralie FRA GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX ‘
57. **DENIEUL JOSEPHINE DE BREIZH WOMEN N1′
58. * HINAULT CYCLING TEAM Maryanne FRA ARKEA PRO’
59. **BIASON Romane FRA TEAM ELLES-GROUPAMA-PAYS DE LA LOIRE N1′
60. GARBELLOTTO Maurane FRA TEAM MACADAM’S COWBOYS N1′
61. ** REYNIER Romane FRA BIKE CLUB MOREAU MONTBENOIT N1 ‘
62. TRITSCH Balladyne FRA EMOTIONAL.FR TORNATECH CGC BLAGNAC’
63. ** BERNACKI Elisa FRA TEAM FEMININ HAUTS-DE-France N2 ‘
64. * SEMON Laura FRA BIKE CLUB MOREAU MONTBENOIT N1 ‘
65. * GUIRADO Axelle FRA SPRINTER NICE METROPOLE N1 +1:47
66. THOMAS Ségolène FRA EC THAONNAISE GRUPPETTO +2:49
67. VINCENT Coline FRA MARMANDE WOMEN DEVELOPMENT N2 +3:04
68. VAUTHIER Helene FRA CSM PUTEAUX CYCLING N2 +3:17
69. GUEDON Mélanie FRA TEAM CENTER VAL DE LOIRE WOMEN N1 +4:52
70. * HOEBANCKX Daphnée DE L’UVCA TROYES N1 +5:14
71. FORTIN Emilie CAN SPRINTER NICE METROPOLE N1 +5:45
72. * MARCHAND Constance FRA SPRINTEUR WOMEN’S CLUB N2 +6:36
73. ** VERSCHELDE Leane FRA LET’S GIVE THEM TO THE BIKE-EVRY N2 ‘
74. ** MARTINEZ Margaux FRA WOMEN’S CYCLING TRAINING N2 ‘
75. AUBRY JULIA OF CHAMBERY N1 WOMEN’S TEAM
76. * VULLIET Lison FRA WOMEN’S TEAM AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES N1 ‘
77. * MARREL JESSIE OF CHAMBERY WOMEN’S TEAM N1+6: 59
78. SCHOLARSHIP Camille FRA EC THAONNAISE GRUPPETTO +9:46
79. * CHAMBOREDON Claudie FRA VELO CLUB ISLOIS-TEAM STAMINA N2 +9:52
80. * DRINK Colyne FRA LADIES VENDEE PIVETEAU WOOD N2 ‘
81. ** DURAFFOURG Alexane FRA LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION N2 ‘
82. THE COWBOYS OF THE MUYNCK TEAM Sophie FRA MACADAM N1′
83. * ROBIC Angelina FRA LANESTER WOMEN SOUTH BRITTANY N2 ‘
84. ** BLACKSMITH Zoe FRA WOMEN VENDEE PIVETEAU WOOD N2′
85. * ROY MANON OF TEAM BERTIN-SPORT INVEST N2′
86. * HARNOIS Alice FRA SPRINTER CLUB WOMEN N2 ‘
87. ** LAFOURCADE Océane FRA LADIES CYCLING TRAINING N2 ‘
88. ** PAILLARD Pauline FRA LANESTER WOMEN BRITTANY SOUTH N2 ‘
89. OGER Enora FRA LANESTER WOMEN SOUTH BRITTANY N2 ‘
90. * BELLELLE Lucile FRA WOMEN’S TEAM AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES N1 ‘
91. HUMANN Barbara AUT WOMEN’S TEAM CHAMBERY N1′
92. REINERT Delphine DU VELO CLUB ISLOIS-TEAM STAMINA N2 ‘
93. ** BUVAT Manon FRA UVCA TROYES N1 ‘
94. * RABY Coline FRA TEAM ELLES-GROUPAMA-PAYS DE LA LOIRE N1 ‘
95. WAYMARK Holly Emma GBR SPRINTER NICE METROPOLE N1 ‘
96. RAMONET Catheline FRA CSM PUTEAUX CYCLING N2 ‘
97. ** BOURNEIX Louna FRA LET’S GIVE THEM TO THE VÉLO-EVRY N2 ‘
98. **ALMANSA Carla FRA OCCITANE CF FEMALE-EURINVEST N2′
99. **REQUENA Camille FRA BIKE CLUB MOREAU MONTBENOIT N1 ‘
100. PLET Manon FRA BIKE CLUB MOREAU MONTBENOIT N1 ‘
101. * BERGE Pauline FRA LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLING +10:02
102. * BEAUBRUN Lisa FRA TEAM CENTER VAL DE LOIRE WOMEN N1 +10:06
103. ** GUGLIELMINI Léa FRA LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION N2 +10:14
104. ** LEROUX Léonie FRA PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST +10:38

Out of time :
105. VAN DER LINDEN Inès FRA TEAM GROUP ABADIE – LE BOULOU N1
106. * EBACHER Maude CAN UVCA TROYES N1
107. * BIALADE Manon FRA OCCITANE CF FEMALE-EURINVEST N2
108. MAUGE Marine FRA OCCITANE CF WOMEN-EURINVEST N2
109. * BARON Julie FRA LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION N2
110. * USED Anouk DE LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION N2
111. ** LEVITE Myriam FRA LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION N2
112. MEIGNIE Alice FRA LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION N2
113. ** MILOUA Lisa FRA MARMANDE WOMEN DEVELOPMENT N2

Abandoned :
DUPLOUY Louhanna FRA SPRINTER NICE METROPOLIS N1
* LOUBOUTIN Marine FRA BREIZH WOMEN N1
** ROUSSEL Elyne FRA BREIZH WOMEN N1
HOCHART Claire FRA WOMEN’S TEAM CHAMBERY N1
** BONNIN Noémie FRA TEAM ELLES-GROUPAMA-PAYS DE LA LOIRE N1
* ARNOULD Flavie FRA WOMEN’S TEAM AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES N1
* MAHE Océane FRA WOMEN’S TEAM AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES N1
* CONCHON Constance FRA TEAM CENTER VAL DE LOIRE WOMEN N1
** LAMARCHE Clara FRA WOMEN’S TEAM HAUTS-DE-France N2
** RADADI Ambre FRA WOMEN’S TEAM HAUTS-DE-France N2
BOURG Camille FRA LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION N2
** LAMOTTE Zoé FRA GIVE THEM TO BIKE-EVRY N2
** LEDOUX Mathilde FRA GIVE THEM TO THE BIKE-EVRY N2
TESSIER Clémentine FRA GIVE THEM TO BIKE-EVRY N2
* MAINGUY ENORA FROM TEAM VERN 35 WOMEN N2
* MALAQUIN Suzanne FRA TEAM VERN 35 FEMALE N2
** AUBERT Romane FRA LADIES VENDEE PIVETEAU WOOD N2
** CACAULT Evaelle FRA MARMANDE WOMEN DEVELOPMENT N2
LABEYRIE Mélanie FRA CSM PUTEAUX CYCLING N2
** LITTLE PRIEST Chloe FRA VELO CLUB ISLOIS-TEAM STAMINA N2
* TEDESCO Clémence FRA VELO CLUB ISLOIS-TEAM STAMINA N2
TUPIN Marjolaine FRA LADIES CYCLING TRAINING N2
TURPIN Laëtitia FRA TEAM BERTIN-SPORT INVEST N2
** GENTY Maud FRA EC THAONNAISE GRUPPETTO
** MASSET Maylia OF THE CGC BLAGNAC BIKE SPORT 31
* DEMANGE Océane FRA VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN

Thanks to Mathieu Rouard, Poitou-Charentes Animation.

Video credit: Cédric Congourdeau – DirectVelo

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.